Israel Science and Technology Homepage

Business Development Centers in Israeli Cities (MATI)

CenterPhoneFax
Ashdod Center for Business Development08.866602608.8666353
Beer Sheva Economic Company08.6280837
Eilat Business Development Center08.636723508.6372323
Galilee Development Authority04.955242604.9552440
Gilboa Economic Company
Givatayim Economic Company03.731518403.7317685
Golan Business Development Center04.685100004.6964499
Hadera Business Development Center04.634681804.6346819
Hadera Economic Corporation04.621186404.6211865
Haifa Business Development Center04.853143904.8532877
Holon Business Development Center03.550112803.5501129
Israel Franchise Promotion Center1.800.23202302.6793838
Jerusalem Business Development Center1.800.232023
Jerusalem Old City Jewish Quarter Development Company02.626590602.6278824
Kfar Sava Economic Company09.767461509.7674616
Kiryat Gat MATI08.681595608.6815957
Krayot MATI04.8703838
Modiin Economic Company08.9707515
Moshavim MATI03.796812903.5107557
Netanya Business Development Center09.885566109.8859187
Old Jaffa Development Corporation03.682800603.6811971
Petah Tikva Economic Company03.978210103.9190740
Raanana Small Business Development Center in the Sharon09.760271609.7602245
Ramat HaSharon Economic Company03.547002203.5470070
Rishon Lezion Business Development Center03.967470403.9674094
Shomron, Judea (Shay) Business Development Center03.9076550
Tel Aviv Business Development Center (Maof Asakim)03.5652344
Western Galilee Business Development Center (MATI)04.9814027